GTR 111069142
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Stationery Tape (Scotch Tape)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111069142
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-004923-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Stationery Tape (Scotch Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Stationery Tape (Scotch Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
157 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ec88936-d7a1-49f5-8465-49485e255004.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.