GTR 111068663
Tenders Are Invited For Various Office Equipment And Supplies (Blue Ballpoint Pens, 96 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, 192 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, Adhesive Tape Office, Paper Pads For Notes)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111068663
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-001254-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Various Office Equipment And Supplies (Blue Ballpoint Pens, 96 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, 192 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, Adhesive Tape Office, Paper Pads For Notes)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Various Office Equipment And Supplies (Blue Ballpoint Pens, 96 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, 192 Sheets Office Book In A Cell, Adhesive Tape Office, Paper Pads For Notes)
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fecce5cd-5aee-4305-a818-7763ef651c15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.