GTR 111068563

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111068563
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-002546-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
34,910 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
afd74582-100c-4db5-b37f-f9e68940c021.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders