GTR 111068518

Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, Rubber Band, Gynecological Set: Composition: Gynecological Spatula (Eyra Type): 1 Pc., Vaginal Opening: Size M - 1 Piece, Shield. Hynec. Cerv.: 1 Pc., Pel. Hygiene: 1 Piece, Covers: 1 Pair, Hand. Med.: Dim. M - 1 Pair, Object Glass: 2 Pcs., Applicator Cotton: 1 Pcs.;, Covering And Clothing Set Surgical, Covering (5-6 Pcs) With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Cover (1-2), Adhesive Tape (1-2), Clothing Set 3-5 Pcs, Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material For Making Sms, Without Adhesive...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111068518
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-003018-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, Rubber Band, Gynecological Set: Composition: Gynecological Spatula (Eyra Type): 1 Pc., Vaginal Opening: Size M - 1 Piece, Shield. Hynec. Cerv.: 1 Pc., Pel. Hygiene: 1 Piece, Covers: 1 Pair, Hand. Med.: Dim. M - 1 Pair, Object Glass: 2 Pcs., Applicator Cotton: 1 Pcs.;, Covering And Clothing Set Surgical, Covering (5-6 Pcs) With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Cover (1-2), Adhesive Tape (1-2), Clothing Set 3-5 Pcs, Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material For Making Sms, Without Adhesive...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, Rubber Band, Gynecological Set: Composition: Gynecological Spatula (Eyra Type): 1 Pc., Vaginal Opening: Size M - 1 Piece, Shield. Hynec. Cerv.: 1 Pc., Pel. Hygiene: 1 Piece, Covers: 1 Pair, Hand. Med.: Dim. M - 1 Pair, Object Glass: 2 Pcs., Applicator Cotton: 1 Pcs.;, Covering And Clothing Set Surgical, Covering (5-6 Pcs) With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Cover (1-2), Adhesive Tape (1-2), Clothing Set 3-5 Pcs, Covering For Surgical Operations, Disposable, Sterile, Material For Making Sms, Without Adhesive...
Key Value
Tender Value
781,922 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
018dceee-7a71-4e68-a036-138c6ace755f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders