GTR 111067839
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111067839
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-006598-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
277,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
160c4afc-e476-4ce8-8f71-16889a6ceb82.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.