GTR 111067752

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets Of 400 Mg/80 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Of 20 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions Of 5% Of 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20Mg...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111067752
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-007495-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets Of 400 Mg/80 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Of 20 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions Of 5% Of 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20Mg...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets Of 400 Mg/80 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Of 20 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions Of 5% Of 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20Mg...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,728,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46f22993-4467-4bb6-b819-096d24571101.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders