GTR 111067575
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml, Validol Tablets 60 Mg, Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose, Tablets, 100 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111067575
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-27-009271-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml, Validol Tablets 60 Mg, Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose, Tablets, 100 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Tablets 500 Mg, Valerian Extract Tincture For Oral Use 25 Ml, Validol Tablets 60 Mg, Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose, Tablets, 100 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
17,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a86133f-29c4-4205-9418-5f9ff630b94d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.