GTR 111033496
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Electrical Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111033496
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000006/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Electrical Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Nylon Cable Tie 100Mm, 02/03/2026 - 17:45:13, Nylon Cable Tie 300Mm, Pvc Cable Tie 12, Pvc Cable Tie 34, Wire Stripping Pliers 00055345, Crimping Pliers 16Mm2, Crimping Pliers 95Mm2, Universal Pliers 1,000Vx203mm, Insulated Electrical Cable 16Mm2 Aluminum Conductor, Insulated Electrical Cable 25Mm2 Copper 100 Meter, Insulated Electrical Cable 2 X25mm2 0, 61 Kv Copper 100 Meter, Insulated Electrical Cable 4 Insulated 4 X25mm2 0, Insulated Electrical Cable 4 Insulated Electrical Cable 750 Philips Tip Screwdriver 516 X 8, Flat Tip Screwdriver 14 X 5Mm, Flat Tip Screwdriver 18 690Vx25x127v, Three-Phase Contactor 690Vx25x220v, Three-Phase Contactor 690Vx40x127v, Three-Phase Contactor 690Vx40x220v, Condulet Bend 1 Inch, Condulet Bend 34 Inch, Conduit Bend 90X10x34, Anti-Rust Deseize, 25 Amp Bipolar Circuit Breaker, Single Pole Low Voltage Circuit Breaker, 20A Din Bipolar Circuit Breaker, 32A Din Bipolar Circuit Breaker, 40A Bipolar Circuit Breaker 00055027, 60A Din Bipolar Circuit Breaker, 25 A Single Phase Din Circuit Breaker, 50 A Din Three Pole Circuit Breaker, 32A Din Monopolar Circuit Breaker, Din Type Single-Pole Circuit Breaker, 16A Rated Current, Din Type Single-Pole Circuit Breaker, 40A Rated Current, 32 Amp Three-Pole Circuit Breaker, 25 A Three-Pole Circuit Breaker, Din 40A Thermomagnetic Tri-Pole Circuit Breaker, 3Mx25.20Mm Conduit, Flexible Electrical Wire 2, Electrical Insulating Tape, High Adhesive Electrical Insulating Tape Fusao 10 Mt, Drill 1050Wx26mmx13mmx40mm, Drill And Screwdriver 20V 12 Inch C Battery And Case, 2.0 M Carbon Steel Grounding Rod, Monopolar Switch 2 Sessions 10 A, Single Monopolar Switch 10 A 250V, Single Monopolar Switch 3 Sessions 10 A, Presence Sensor Switch, Allem Wrench Set Size 4 To 12, Torx Wrench Set 9 Pcs Model L, Bivolt Led Lamp 20W, Led Bulb Lamp 50 W Base E27, Led Bulb Lamp 25W Base E27, Led Tubular Lamp 18W Base G13, Tubular Vapor Sodium Lamp 250Wx40mm, Vapor Lamp Metalico 220Vx1000w, Vapor Metalico Lamp 400W Base E40, Vapor Metalico Tubular Lamp 250W Base E40, Vapor Sodium Lamp 400Wx40mm, Electrical Electronic Contact Cleaner 300Ml, Condulet Glove 1 Inch, Condulete Glove 34 00057491, Emergency Light Bivolt, Pvc Plafonier, Distribution Board 3 Phases 15 Circuits, 250W External Sodium Reactor, 400W Sodium Vapor Reactor For External Use, 400W Metallic Vapor Reactor, 250W External Metallic Vapor Reactor, 1000W Metallic Vapor Reactor For External Use, 100W Led Reflector 8,000Lm, Reflector For 1000W Lamp E40 Nozzle 00056542, Reflector For 400W Vapor Metalica Lamp E40 Nozzle 00056543, Three-Phase Relay Din35mm 220V, E27 Porcelain Socket With Locator, E40 Porcelain Socket With Locator, Socket For Fluorescent Lamp 250Vx18w, Blind Cover, Electrical Terminal 10Mm2, Electrical Terminal 16Mm2, Electrical Terminal 25Mm2, Electrical Terminal 6Mm2,
Key Value
Tender Value
10,455,023 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8d38cab4-0220-4f3b-81f0-3f82bd86ed0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.