GTR 111021828

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Eventual And Future Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of General Teaching Material To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Education Network Of The Municipality Of Urbano Santos/Ma

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111021828
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Eventual And Future Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of General Teaching Material To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Education Network Of The Municipality Of Urbano Santos/Ma
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Flex Notebook 10Mt With 56 Sheets, Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets 05/1, Spiral Notebook 48 Sheets 20/1, Brochure Notebook 48 Sheets 05/1, A4 Paper 1/500 Box With 10 Reams, 03/26/2026 - 12:21:34, Folio Paper With Line C400fl, Brown Paper, Pct W/ 100 Units, Chamois Paper 40/60, 25/1, Paper 40Kg, 66X96, 1/100, Cellophane Paper 100X85 Cm, Tissue Paper 1/100, Pencil N.02 Black 144/1, Rubber Tip 50/1, Ruler W/30Cm 25/1, Colored Pencils 12/1, Sharpener For Pencils 24/1, Und Hardcover Sketchbook, Basic Pen 50/1 Blue, Cardboard 50X66 Assorted Colors W/100, Gouache Cardboard 50X66, 20/1, School Glue 90G, 12/1, Glue Styrofoam, 80G, Gliter Glue, Box With 6 Colors, 23G Each, Hot Glue – Thin 1Kg 7, 5Mmx300mm, Hot Glue – Thick 1Kg 11, 2Mmx300mm, Colored Glue Box With 6 Colors, Eva Glue, 90G, Wax Chalk 12/1, White School Chalk, Box Of 40 Marker/Chart, Blunt Scissors 13Cm, Pinking Scissors 18Cm, Adhesive Tape 50X50, E.V.A Sheet, Printed 40X50, 5/1, With Glitter 40X50, 10/1, E.V.A Single Sheet 40X50, Towel 40X50, Sheet / Styrofoam, 1M, Width 0, 50M, Width: 10Mm, Crepe Paper, 48X2, Laminated Paper Weight, 60Gr, 48X60 Cm, , Chalkboard Eraser, Whiteboard Eraser, Gold Envelope 229X324, 100/1, Gold Envelope 240X340, Gold Envelope 200X280, 250/1, Az Folder 1/1, Thin Folder, Transparent. Made Of Polypropylene Plastic With Elastic-Size A4, Transparent. In Plastic With Elastic, 240X360, Legal Size, Liquid Concealer 18 Ml, 1/12, Small Stylus, 9 Mm, Modeling Clay 12/1, Cardboard Paper 48X66, 20Fl, Microcorrugated Paper 30X80, 10Fl, Gum-Type Adhesive Tape Measuring 50 X 50, Brown
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
294f5f72-d691-4b38-9609-92865391dcaa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders