GTR 111020953

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111020953
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605085/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Tube 90.0 Grams, Warm, Thin Stick, Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Document Folder, L, A4 Format, Plastic, Dimensions 210X297mm, Variation +/- 5%, Loose 1.0 Unit, 03/26/2026 - 12:07:50, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm Units, Modeling Putty, 06 Assorted Colors, Nontoxic, Box 6.0 Unit, School Chalk, Wax, Stick, Thin, 0.8Cm Diameter Stainless Steel, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Cover And Bottom, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Mechanical Pencil For Graphite, 7Mm, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Plastic, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Spiral For Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 17 Mm, Package 50.0 Units, 12Mm, Package 100.0 Units, 14 Mm, Hydrographic Pen, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length Dimensions 210 Product, 25.0 Gram Tube, Calculating Machine, Tabletop, With Memory, Battery Operated, Percentage Calculation, Sign Inversion And Gt Function, Total Correction And Automatic Shutdown, 12 Digits, With Large Numbers, Unit 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f926b502-99df-4c81-a25d-9422a8836ff6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders