GTR 111013612
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Surgical, Sterility: Sterile, Bactericidal +, Basis: Non-Woven, Hypoallergenic +, Length: 5 Cm, Width: 7.5 Cm, Type: Bandage (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; Nk 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111013612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-26-012565-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Surgical, Sterility: Sterile, Bactericidal +, Basis: Non-Woven, Hypoallergenic +, Length: 5 Cm, Width: 7.5 Cm, Type: Bandage (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; Nk 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Type: Surgical, Sterility: Sterile, Bactericidal +, Basis: Non-Woven, Hypoallergenic +, Length: 5 Cm, Width: 7.5 Cm, Type: Bandage (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape; Nk 031:2024 M0501 Surgical Plasters))
Key Value
Tender Value
1,045 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
004a7127-8b64-4513-ba51-f11e05a84d26.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.