GTR 111013458
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Μm, Transparent
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111013458
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-26-014259-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Μm, Transparent
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Μm, Transparent
Key Value
Tender Value
4,130,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
626aeece-9d66-46e3-8448-90b31c0f6e55.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.