GTR 110971664

Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive P.V.C. = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls; Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness (Heavy Duty Type Only)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110971664
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ03263732
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive P.V.C. = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls; Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness (Heavy Duty Type Only)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Deliver Tape ADHESIVE P.V.C. = Red = 20MM X 20 Metre Rolls; Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness (Heavy Duty Type only) Quantity : 1000.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : TAPE Requisition : 2026PREQ05330 Tape Tape Lugs Publish Date: 25 Mar 2026 Closing Date: 01 Apr 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ03263732
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54918df6-ea60-4d7e-85db-9ef5a39cd34d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders