GTR 110955036
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Assets
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110955036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11620PE0252025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Assets
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tape, Adhesive, Crepe, Dimensions 25 Mm Scissors, In Polished Steel, 9 1/2 Inches, Suitable For Sewing., 03/25/2026 - 10:47:42, In White, Dimensions 69 X 89 Cm, Photographic (Glossy), White Color, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 210 X 297 Mm. Packaging: Pack Of 50 Sheets, With Product And Manufacturer Identification Data, Date Of Manufacture And Expiry Date., Silk, Minimum Dimensions 47 (Non-Woven Fabric), Width 1, 40M., 40 M., Cardboard, Minimum Weight 180 G/M2, Dimensions 500 Resistant, Transparent, 50 Cm Long, Graduation Printing, Legible And Flawless, In Millimeters And Centimeters, Without Deformations And Burrs, With A Thickness Of 2.0 To 3.0 Mm, With A Minimum Of 2.5 To 4.0 Cm Wide, Glue, On A Stick, Candle Type, Silicone Base, Size Minimum 11.5 +/- 10%, String, 100% Cotton, With 08 (Eight) Braided Threads. Roll With At Least 200 G, Crepe, With Wrinkled Surface, Black, Dimensions 2.0 X 0.48 M, Brown, Made Of Plastic Film, Width Dimensions 48 Mm X 50 M, Podendo Variar +/- 5 %, Pistola, Para Cola Quente Profissional., Colher, Atoxico, Cristal. Packaging: Pack Of 50 Units, Cup, For Water, Color White Or Transparent, Capacity 200 Ml, Box, File, For Documents, Polywave, Resistant Plastic, In Polyethylene, Dimensions: 350 Mm X 240 Mm X 130Mm (L X H Resistant Plastic Material, Writing In Black Color, Body In Resistant Plastic Material, Writing In Red Color, Couche, A-4 Format, Dimension 210 X 297 Mm (Wx H), With Tolerance Of Up To -2%., 0 M 8 (Eight) Inches, High Strength Plastic Handle, Envelope, Without Letterhead, Large Bag, In Gold Kraft Paper, Weight 80 G/M², Dimensions 310 X 410 Mm (W With Tabs And Elastic, Blue Color, Clipboard, Acrylic, With Metallic Fastener, A4 Format, Dimensions 210 Packaging: Containing 2.0G., Minimum Weight 140 G/M2, Dimensions 50 X 66 Cm, Dimensions 350 Mm X 240 Mm Pen And Pencil, For Drawing, Green Color, Soft, Nontoxic, Ink, For Stamp
Key Value
Tender Value
864,263 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8d1223d-80a1-43b2-90ae-f2ccd00b22fc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.