GTR 110955007
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0002-Equipment/Materials For Office/School/Fine Arts;0034-Materials/Computer Supplies;
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110955007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0125/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0002-Equipment/Materials For Office/School/Fine Arts;0034-Materials/Computer Supplies;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Polyethylene Foam Adhesive Tape - White 12.00Mm - Roll 1.5M, Scissors - General Use Steel Polycarbonate Straight 210.00Mm, Water-Based Liquid Concealer, Correction Tape - White 5Mm 6,000 Mm, Masking Tape - White 24Mm - Roll 50000Mm, 03/25/2026 - 10:41:09, 03/25/2026 - 10:41:10, 03/25/2026 - 11:01:19, Atomico Tip Brush 08 Mm Blue, Bastao Glue 40 G, Notebook – Type: University; Binding: Spiral, 200 Sheets, Rubber Tie No. 18 - 100 Gr, Hanging Folder - Kraft Paper 180G/M2 Natural Width: 240, 00Mm Height: 360, File Box - Dead File - Recycled Cardboard, Ergonomic Mouse Pad - Polyurethane Or Eva Neoprene, Key Organizer Cabinet - 120 Minimum Keys 380Mm Minimum 320Mm Metallic, Thermal Paper Reel - Yellow/White - 48G/M² Length: 300M Width: 57Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
1,331,232 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fdd5aa5e-9342-4db1-a1ad-20057d2535d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.