GTR 110952130
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Abdominal Surgical Set, Length: 195-205Cm, Width: 155-165Cm, Material: Sms, Adhesive. Edge, Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 62934 Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds) (33141000-0); Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Proctological Set, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 60755 Set For Urology...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110952130
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-25-009970-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Abdominal Surgical Set, Length: 195-205Cm, Width: 155-165Cm, Material: Sms, Adhesive. Edge, Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 62934 Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds) (33141000-0); Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Proctological Set, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 60755 Set For Urology...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Abdominal Surgical Set, Length: 195-205Cm, Width: 155-165Cm, Material: Sms, Adhesive. Edge, Cover, Side Pocket, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 62934 Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds) (33141000-0); Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Proctological Set, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Surgical Gown, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile (Nk 024:2023: 60755 Set For Urology...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,477,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b69fa350-bb93-41d6-95dc-4be011c650d9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.