GTR 110951677
Bids Are Invited For 0040609912.000020/2026-01 Adaption, Diaper, Needle And Glove
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110951677
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
110/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For 0040609912.000020/2026-01 Adaption, Diaper, Needle And Glove
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
(1929887) - Anti-Allergy Adhesive Tape - Measuring 10 Cm Moisture, Pulp And Absorbent Flakes, Thermoplastic Adhesives, Elastic Threads, Waterproof External Cover, Elastic Legs And Side Adhesive Tapes, For Childrens Use, Disposable And Anatomical Shaped, Presented In Units., In Large Unisex Size, And Its Conditions Must Be In Accordance With Current Legislation, Containing Identification And Origin, Lot And Registration Of The Month, (204641) - Disposable Spinal Anesthesia Needle - In Stainless Steel, With Anatomical Fitting Mandrel, Quincke Bevel Type, Anatomical Handle With Digital Depressions, 22Gx3 1/2, Sterile,., Individual Packaging, The Presentation Of The Product Must Comply With Art.31 L.8078/90 Port.Conj.N.1 Of 23/1/96-M.Saude, Containing Expiry Date, Batch And Registration Data In Month, (4638352) - Procedure Glove - Nitrile, Anatomical Shape, Ambidextrous, Talc-Free, Size M, With Reinforced Cuff, Non-Sterile, Appropriate Packaging, Label Batch No. Date Of Manufacture/Validity And Origin. Registration No Ms, 03/25/2026 - 16:11:45
Key Value
Tender Value
32,231 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32dc667e-3aa2-43cf-a0e8-820e78540729.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.