GTR 110949119

Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110949119
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-25-013491-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
55,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb49dcfa-b528-445c-b93e-2190de50b9f6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders