GTR 110949075
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injection 40 Mg/0.01 Mg 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpula, Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 25...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110949075
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-25-014485-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injection 40 Mg/0.01 Mg 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpula, Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 25...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injection 40 Mg/0.01 Mg 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpula, Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Captopril, Tablets, 25...
Key Value
Tender Value
296 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e0c96ffc-7e27-4f87-b838-f892b0cfd247.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.