GTR 110924343
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 113-26, Hraam. Adhesive Tape Of Silky Material In Two Presentations (Req. N°054 Internal Control Of Medical Surgical, Nursing)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110924343
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-16-07-CL-032235
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 113-26, Hraam. Adhesive Tape Of Silky Material In Two Presentations (Req. N°054 Internal Control Of Medical Surgical, Nursing)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Req. 113-26, Hraam. Adhesive Tape Of Silky Material In Two Presentations (Req. N°054 Internal Control Of Medical Surgical, Nursing)
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
843a237e-0e83-4f65-a150-386613ed16e8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.