GTR 110903417
Tenders Are Invited For Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Furosemide); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml (Ondansetron); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml (Ondansetron); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Drotaverine, Solution...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110903417
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-24-007439-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Furosemide); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml (Ondansetron); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml (Ondansetron); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Drotaverine, Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Furosemide); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml (Ondansetron); Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml (Ondansetron); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine); Drotaverine, Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
739 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5db2f14f-1bdc-4558-a6fc-6674bd1e1bdd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.