GTR 110902341
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Nursing Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110902341
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
9/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Nursing Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Needles, Cotton And Gauze Pads, Bandages, Cannulas And Tubes, Intravenous Catheters, 03/24/2026 - 08:17:34, Nasal Catheters, Coverings, Cervical Collars And Immobilization Splints, Absorbent Dressings, Equipment, Supplies For Gynecological Exams, Suture Threads, Adhesive Tapes And Micropores, Scalpel Blades, Disposable Gloves, Autoclaving Supplies, Surgical Tweezers And Scissors, Scalps, Disposable Syringes, Disposable Probes, Saline Serum, Epis And Related Products, Outpatient Consumables, Antiseptics And Disinfectants, Colostomy And Diuresis Collection Bags, Anesthetics And Products For Use Wound Topical, Hospital Utensils, Portable Measuring Devices, Disposable Test Kits
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
97734f29-1dad-4afb-9235-43db679e4bf8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.