GTR 110897059
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, Each 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablet...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110897059
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-24-014562-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, Each 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablet...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, Each 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablet...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,324,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fbce66ad-bdc9-4a8e-8363-9ee5b4e6bc43.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.