GTR 110867964

Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Audio And Video Equipment And Materials, Especially With Regard To Items That Remained Failed (2; 4; 14; 15; 23; 31 And 34) And Deserted (8; 9; 17 And 18) Of Electronic Auction No. 125/2025 And Acquisition Of Labels, Adhesive Tape, Banner Holders And Personalized Items For The Joinville Council Hall, Specifically With Regard To Items In Group 1 – Labels And Ribbons (1; 2; 3; 4 And 5) Of Electronic Auction No. 129/2025.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110867964
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
28/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Audio And Video Equipment And Materials, Especially With Regard To Items That Remained Failed (2; 4; 14; 15; 23; 31 And 34) And Deserted (8; 9; 17 And 18) Of Electronic Auction No. 125/2025 And Acquisition Of Labels, Adhesive Tape, Banner Holders And Personalized Items For The Joinville Council Hall, Specifically With Regard To Items In Group 1 – Labels And Ribbons (1; 2; 3; 4 And 5) Of Electronic Auction No. 129/2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Labeler/Labeler, Laminated Tape For Labeler - 24Mmx8m, Black Printing On White Background, Laminated Tape For Labeler - 18Mmx8m, Laminated Tape For Labeler - 12Mmx8m, Black Printing On Transparent Background, 03/23/2026 - 07:33:21, 03/23/2026 - 07:33:22, 03/23/2026 - 07:33:23
Key Value
Tender Value
23,767 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
caf27860-8d8a-4659-8fb3-e01a8b2ba26e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders