GTR 110867958
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Disposable Diapers For The Municipal Health Department
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110867958
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Disposable Diapers For The Municipal Health Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Diaper For Adult (Geriatric) Size P Unisex, Anatomical Shape, With Anti-Leak Barriers, 04 Trilaminated Adhesive Tapes That Enable Repositioning Of The Diaper, Super Gel. Absorbent, Virgin Cellulose, Moisture Indicator That Shows The Need Or Not To Change The Diaper, According To Ordinance 1480, From Anvisa., Disposable Diaper For Adult (Geriatric) Size M Unisex, Disposable Diaper For Adult (Geriatric) Size L Unisex, Disposable Diaper For Adult (Geriatric) Size Lg Unisex, Adult Disposable Diaper (Geriatric) Size Xxl Unisex, 03/23/2026 - 08:06:47
Key Value
Tender Value
25,641 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab8c5b3d-49f5-421d-bff9-1eebefe9c126.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.