GTR 110853366
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Installment Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Diapers, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department And The Municipal Department Of Social Assistance Of The Municipality Of Parobé/Rs, In Accordance With Technical Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Conditions Established In This Instrument, All In Accordance With The Terms Of Reference, Which Appears In The Annex To This Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110853366
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Installment Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Diapers, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department And The Municipal Department Of Social Assistance Of The Municipality Of Parobé/Rs, In Accordance With Technical Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Conditions Established In This Instrument, All In Accordance With The Terms Of Reference, Which Appears In The Annex To This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Childrens Diaper P, Gel Absorption, With Elastic Legs And Side Adhesive Tapes., Childrens Diaper M, Childrens Diaper L, Childrens Diaper Eg, 03/23/2026 - 13:42:21
Key Value
Tender Value
11,695 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b2d9537-82b5-4ce9-81f1-4a59cba7b3a9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.