GTR 110852934

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110852934
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, File Box, Polywave, Polyethylene, Various Colors, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Loose 1.0 Unit, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 03/23/2026 - 13:53:45, A4, 60Kg, Adhesive Tape, Double Sided, 19 Mm Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm School, Cardboard, 34, 5X23cm Variation /-5, Pad, Post It Type, Small Yellow, 100 Sheets, 38X50mm, Pack 4.0 Units, Plastic Channel, Size A-4, Dimensions 210X297mm, Variation +/- 5%, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Az Paste, Accordion, Oficio, 31 Dividers, Polypropylene, 12 Divisions, Closing With Elastic, Flap With Elastic, Fillet Height 4 Cm, Variation +/-5%, Fume, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Cellophane Paper, 80X80cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Silk, Cardboard, Minimum Dimensions 48 Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizer Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Concealer, White Liquid, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Rubber Plate, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 95 Cm Cylindrical, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Minute Book, Dimensions 320X220mm Variation /-5, Sheet 75 Gr/M², 48X66 Cm, Duplex, Size 0.50X0.70Cm, Package 20.0 Units, Photographic Paper, 240G, Cellulose Paper, Self-Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiration Date, Painting Canvas, Cotton Fabric, 30X40cm, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Miscible Between Each Other, No Toxic, Water Soluble, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Acrylic Type, 37 Ml, Fabrics, Tube 1.0 Unit, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 08 Mm, Gouache Paint, Balloon, Latex, Bladder, Smooth Round, Pack 50.0 Units, Clips, N° 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, N
Key Value
Tender Value
30,240 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
593f68c7-33ee-4f8e-a517-2a6ad8b0d360.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders