GTR 110852856
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110852856
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
151/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Agenda Additional Features: According To Organ Model, Length: 210, Weight: 75, Width: 145, Number Of Sheets: 180, Cover Lining: Coated Paper, Type: Permanent, Core Paper Type: Recycled Paper, Pencil Sharpener Additional Features: With Deposit, Stainless Steel Blade, Material: Plastic, Number Of Holes: 1, Size: According To Organ Model Organ, Type: Table, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Quick Drying, Color: Fluorescent Yellow, Type: Water Based, Tip Type: Chamfered, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Shape, Paint Color: Blue, Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Ball, Quantity Charges: 1, Writing Type: Fine 0.7, Glue Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Composition: Recycled Plastic, Color: White, Type: Stick, 03/23/2026 - 15:36:29, Glue Additional Features: 100Ml Bottle, Composition: Silicone, Color: Colorless, Type: Liquid, Self-Adhesive Label Height: 27, Presentation: Sheet With 33 Labels, Additional Features: No Printing, Width: 70, Material: Paper, Usage Type: Inkjet / Laser Printer, Tape Additional Features: 3M Double Sided Tape, Transparent, Length: 20, Width: 19, Material: Polyurethane, Adhesive Tape Length: 30, Color: Clear, Width: 12, Material: Polypropylene, Type: Durex, Page Marker Additional Features: Bidirectional, Length: 43, Color: Yellow, Blue, Green, Red, Pink, Material: Polypropylene Film, Flash Memory Application: Data Storage, Capacity: 8, Interface: Compact Flash, Flash Memory Capacity: 16, Interface: Usb 3.0, Type: Pen Drive, Writing Eraser Eraser Height: 10, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover, Length: 50, Width: 35, Material: Rubber, Battery Model: Aa, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Size: Small, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Battery Model: Aaa, Size: Toothpick, Line Filter Additional Features: Ruler Type, Switch, Protection Fuse And Led, Number Of Poles: 2P + T, Output Quantity: 3 Tripolar Sockets, Padlock Height: 40, Additional Features: Masters Degree, Width: 20, Material: Solid Brass, Stem Material: Carmented/Chrome-Plated Steel, Padlock Height: 57, Additional Features: Same Secret And Comes With 2 Keys., Color: Gold/Silver, Width: 30, Stem Material: Tempered Steel, Padlock Height: 62, Additional Features: 2 Nickel-Plated Brass Keys/Double Lock, Width: 40, Portable Drawing Board Additional Features: With Metal Clip Center Top, Capacity, Length: 330, Thickness: 2, Width: 230, Material: Acrylic, Transmittance: Transparent, Marker Tube Application: Paper/Plastic/Glass/Fabric/Ceramic/Wood/Metal, Additional Features: Waterproof And High Grade Ink Resistance, Ink Color: Black, Material: Aluminum, Tip Material: Nylon, Layered Paper Color: White, Dimensions: 210X297, Weight: 180, Material: Vegetable Cellulose, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Width: 235, Height: 350, Color: Assorted, Additional Features 2: Transparent/Elastic, Additional Features 3: Thickness Of 0.35 Mm, File Folder Material: Pvc, Type: Catalog, Width: 240, Height: 340, Capacity: 40 Plastic Bags With A Thickness Of 0.20 Microns, Additional Features 1: External Display And Rigid Cover With Plastic Bags, File Folder Material: Pvc Coated Cardboard, Width: 255, Height: 300, Color: Black, Capacity: 100 Plastic Bags, Size: A4, Reprography Plastic A
Key Value
Tender Value
44,480 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82497393-ef73-46f7-ab8b-dce2e0d95927.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.