GTR 110850291

Tenders Are Invited For Glue, Maklovitsa, Spare Roller And Adhesive Tapes According To Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110850291
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-23-001337-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Glue, Maklovitsa, Spare Roller And Adhesive Tapes According To Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Glue, Maklovitsa, Spare Roller And Adhesive Tapes According To Code Dk 021:2015: 44110000-4 Construction Materials
Key Value
Tender Value
8,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c65630e9-6762-4c41-ab39-8dd6462efcdb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders