GTR 110848083

Tenders Are Invited For Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Traneksamova Ky...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110848083
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-23-013418-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Traneksamova Ky...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Traneksamova Ky...
Key Value
Tender Value
490 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24ecb2c9-7e80-402a-ac18-09067347e3b7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders