GTR 110805089
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For The It Sector And The Material And Assets Of This Superintendency,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110805089
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
243/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For The It Sector And The Material And Assets Of This Superintendency,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Audio And Video Cable Application: Audio And Video System, Cable Type: Standard Hdmi, Computer Network Cable Coating Material: Special Polyethylene, Conductor Material: Bare Copper, Conductor Gauge: 24, Conductor Type: Braided 4 Pairs, Cable Type: 6 E, Color: Blue, Standard Cabling: With Helical Shielding In Metallized Tape, Additional Features: Shielded Utp Cable With Metric Sequential Marking, Category: 6E, Application: Network Connection, Conductor Insulation Material: Non-Flame Propagating Pvc, Length: 305, Twisted Pair Cable Connector Type: Male, Model: Rj45, Category: 5E, Adapter Connector Type: Vga Female To Rj45 Female, 20/03/2026 - 16:31:02, Module Electronic Type: Antenna Digital Input And Output Module, Model: 1 Input, 3 Outputs And Tap, Application: Audio Video Signal Splitter, Cable Tie Material: Nylon, Type: Slotted, Total Length: 150, Width: 3, 6, Thickness: 1, Application: Tie Down, Clamping Pliers Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Cable Type: Insulated, Application: Rj45 (8 Contacts), Additional Features: Stripping Cutting Function/Automatic Reopening Spring System, Cable Material: Plastic, Cutting Type: Straight, Length: 203, Ac Voltage Multimeter: 1,000, Dc Current: 10, Resistance: 400, Additional Features: Lcd Display 3 1/2 Digits, Test Diode, Type: Digital And Portable, Dimensions: 183 Cat 6 And Fiber Optic Cables, Blower Type: Portable, Drive: Electric, Voltage: 127, Power: 600, Air Volume: 0 To 2.8, Insulation Type: Double, Application: Cleaning Woodworking Machines, Additional Features: With Electronic Speed Control, Hard Drive Drawer Type: External, Port Type: Usb 2.0, Application: Sata Hd, Magnetic Memory Disk: 3, Transfer Speed: 3, Application: External Use, Size: 3 1/2, Model: Serial Ata (Sata), Minimum Disk Speed: 7,200, Additional Features: Comes With Sata Ii External Case, Usb 2.0, Fan, Microcomputer Update Set Components: Keyboard And Multimedia Mouse Without Fio Abnt2(Portuguese, Application: Microcomputer, Additional Features: Usb Receiver, Separate Numeric Block, 16 Keys, Videoconference Camera Resolution: 1080 720, Video Transmission Speed: 30, Line Filter Supply Voltage: 110/220, Maximum Power: 1,000, Output Quantity: 3 Three-Pole Sockets, Additional Features: 6 M Power Cable Or Less, With To Extension, Adhesive Tape Material: Polyurethane, Type: Double Sided, Width: 12, Length: 20, Color: White, Application: Multipurpose, Electrical Insulating Tape Nominal Width: 19, Nominal Length: 20, Extension Cable Type: Flexible, Output Type: 3 Pins, Length: 2, Application: Video Monitor, Operating Voltage: 250, Cable Type: Pipe, Current Capacity: 10 To 15, Labeler Tape Width: 12, 7, Characters: 95, Function: Electromechanical, Reflector Body Material: Aluminum, Reflector Material: Aluminum, Quantity Of Lamps: 1, Shape: Square, Lamp Type: Led, Lamp Power: 200, Supply Voltage: Bivolt, Support Material: Aluminum, Protection Degree: Ip-66, Length: 3, Adi Features
Key Value
Tender Value
65,026 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bda2c1eb-82ed-47a1-8d2d-cb5686b65502.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.