GTR 110803464

Bids Are Invited For Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110803464
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
51/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Calcium Carbonate - Active Ingredient: Calcium Carbonate; Concentration/Dosage: 1250 Mg; Equivalence: 500 Mg Of Elemental Calcium; Pharmaceutical Form, B Complex Vitamins - Active Ingredient (1): Thiamine (B1) + Riboflavin (B2); Active Ingredient (2): Pyridoxine, Hydrochloride (B6); Active Ingredient (3): Clonidine - Active Ingredient: Clonidine, Hydrochloride; Concentration/Dosage: 0.1 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Atropine - Active Ingredient: Atropine, Sulfate; Concentration/Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml (1%); Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution; Presentation: 5 Ml Bottle; C, 03/20/2026 - 10:57:01
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a50b3c0e-7b7a-45de-9247-aad31ca415ba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders