GTR 110803027

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Computers And Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110803027
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Computers And Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Non-Chlorinated Paper Format: A4, Length: 297, Width: 210, Weight: 75, Application: Laser Printer, Toner Cartridge Tip: Sphere, Writing Type: Thin 0.7, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Shaped, Glue Composition: Water-Based Adhesive, Color: White, Application: Ideal For School And Craft Use, Can Be Ut, Type: Liquid, Presentation: 120G, Battery Size: Stick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Steel Shielded, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1, 5, 20/03/2026 - 14:35:30, 20/03/2026 - 14:35:31, Battery Size: Medium, Model: Aa, Battery - Computer Supply Voltage: 3, Model: Cr-2032, Nominal Capacity: 220, Electrochemical System: Lithium, Scissors Material: Steel Stainless, Length: 15, Additional Features: School Type With Rounded Tip, Pencil Sharpener Material: Plastic, Type: School, Size: Small, Number Of Holes: 1, Pencil Eraser Material: Wood, Load Diameter: 4, Body Shape: Cylindrical, Body Diameter: 8, Total Length: 175, Application: Graphite, Pen Highlighter Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Fluorescent, Color: Yellow, Green, Orange And Pink, Atomic Brush Material: Rigid Plastic, Tip Type: Felt, Load Type: Refillable, Additional Features: Thick Rectangular Beveled Tip, Flip Chart Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Dimensions: 84 X 63, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 100, Color: Brown, Application: Multipurpose, Stylus Type: With Lock, Thickness: 9, Body Material: Polypropylene, Length: 130, Additional Features: With Rotary Lock, Line Filter Supply Voltage: 110/220, Maximum Current: 10, Output Quantity: 5 Sockets With 3 Pins Female Type With Grounding, Additional Features: On/Off Switch, Application: It/Electrical Equipment, Frequency: 50/60, Cable Tie Material: Nylon, Type: With Slots, Total Length: 100, Width: 2, Application: Cable And Wire Tying, Additional Features: Pct 100 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
10,361 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
813ff086-f6c0-42d1-a5c6-ece4b2099942.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders