GTR 110802815
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials, In Favor Of The Tabajara Carlos Levy Indigenous School - Quiterianópolis
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110802815
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202608816/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials, In Favor Of The Tabajara Carlos Levy Indigenous School - Quiterianópolis
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Identification Of The Product, Manufacturers Mark, Box 100.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Plain Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm 16X11x2cm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, 20/03/2026 - 10:31:53, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Instant Drying, Package 10.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Whiteboard, Different Colors, 20 Ml Bottle, Packaging Product Identification, Box 12.0 Units, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, School Scissors, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Format
Key Value
Tender Value
1,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f00852c2-0b57-4df1-b80d-76cbff5e5302.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.