GTR 110802168
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Beclomethasone, Inhalation Aerosol, 250 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 200 Mcg/Dose, 100 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Haloperidol, Solution D...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110802168
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-20-013958-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Beclomethasone, Inhalation Aerosol, 250 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 200 Mcg/Dose, 100 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Haloperidol, Solution D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Beclomethasone, Inhalation Aerosol, 250 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 200 Mcg/Dose, 100 Doses; Budesonide, Inhalation Powder, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Haloperidol, Solution D...
Key Value
Tender Value
815 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a71ef19-cc05-4017-b69f-ca2d4fab9528.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.