GTR 110800219

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Hydrocortisone, Eye Ointment, 5 Mg/...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110800219
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-20-009057-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Hydrocortisone, Eye Ointment, 5 Mg/...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 1.5 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Hydrocortisone, Eye Ointment, 5 Mg/...
Key Value
Tender Value
295 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b5394cdb-ff87-420c-92ef-bfa043048f4b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders