GTR 110788165
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110788165
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16595434
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Spring For Binding 8Mm 40 Sheets, 100 Pcs White, , Accounting Journal Hard Cover A4, 96L, Lamination Film A4, 125 Microns Transparent 100 Sheet, Register Folder Width 50 Mm Gray (To Be Agreed With The Customer), A New Generation Of Usb Keys And Etoken Smart Cards, Built On The Basis Of A Java Card. Etoken Pro (Java) Has All The Functionality Of Etoken Pro A New Generation Of Usb Keys And Etoken Smart Cards, Built On The Basis Of A Java Card. Etoken Pro (Java) Has All The Functionality Of Etoken Pro, Has An Increased Amount Of Memory For Secure Storage Of User Data (72Kb) And Provides The Ability To Expand Functionality By Downloading Additional Applications (Applets). Etoken Pro (Java) Implements In Hardware The Generation Of Digital Signature Keys And The Formation Of Digital Signatures According To The Gost R 34.10-2001 Standard., Flash Card 1 Tv Usb Type-C (To Be Agreed With The Customer), 45 Mm, Stamp Paint, General Notebook 96 L, Squared, Soft Cover, Book Of Registration And Issuance Of Certificates, Glue Pencil 8 G, Log Entry Of Ref Documents, Set Of Pliers Tools. Set Contents: 1 Cable Scissors Nki -12 Master 1000V Ekf, 1 Pliers Master 180 Mm 1000V Ekf, 1 Round Pliers Master 160 Mm 1000V Ekf (To Be Agreed With The Customer), Glue Pencil 15 G, , Aaa Battery, Capacity 20.0 Mah, Voltage 1.5 V, Per Package (12 Pcs.), , General Notebook 96 L, A4, Squared, Soft Cover, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape Transparent 30 Mm*3M
Key Value
Tender Value
604,250 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a00834bb-852f-4668-b99d-fcaa20b4f780.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.