GTR 110729722

Quotation Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Pvc Black Scotch 3M No33 18Mm X 20.12M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110729722
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ03263677
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Pvc Black Scotch 3M No33 18Mm X 20.12M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Tape Adhesive PVC Black Scotch 3M No33 18mm x 20.12m Tenderers will be further evaluated only if they meet the minimum requirements stated below Brand name of item quoted must be stated on informal tender quote with submission on electronic system. Delivery perion must be quoted on informal tender electronic system. Failure to meet the minimum requirement will deem the tender non-responsive. Brochure/ Sample of item may be requested from shortlisted tenderers. Quantity Unit Keywords 400.00 EACH TAPE ADHESIVE Tape Adhesive Tape Scotch Tape Scotch Line Taps 35mm Line Taps 16mm2 Adaptors Upvc Publish Date: 18 Mar 2026 Closing Date: 25 Mar 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ03263677
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
34f24ec5-7d0c-466b-9027-ec497643bf8a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders