GTR 110722485

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Masking Tape In A 10-Meter Roll, Transparent Tape 45Mm Wide - 45-Meter Roll, Zebra-Colored Plastic Tape (200M X 70Mm)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110722485
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90018/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Masking Tape In A 10-Meter Roll, Transparent Tape 45Mm Wide - 45-Meter Roll, Zebra-Colored Plastic Tape (200M X 70Mm)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Signaling Tape, 03/19/2026 - 07:11:16
Key Value
Tender Value
482,135 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dfbce47f-67bd-49dd-982c-0a1605c7b7b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders