GTR 110722127

Bids Are Invited For Medicine Price Registration

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110722127
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
019/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicine Price Registration
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aminophylline 100Mg, Amiodarone 50Mg/Ml Ampoule 3Ml Injectable, Atropine Sulfate 0.25 Mg / Ml Ampoule 1Ml Injectable, Benzylpenicillin Procaine Potassium 400,000Ui, Biperiden 2Mg, 03/19/2026 - 11:42:35, Calcitriol 0.25 Mcg, Plant Extract, Horse Chestnut (Aesculus Hippocastanum L.), 100 Mg, Cyclosporine Eye Drops, Cyclopentolate Hydrochloride 1% - Eye Drops, Hydralazine Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Disodium Cromoglycate 4% Sol Ophthalmic Fr 5 Ml, Dabigatran 150 Mg, Conjugated Estrogens 0.625Mg, Fluticasone 250 Mcg - Oral Spray, Fluticasone Nasal Spray 27.5Mcg, Fluticasone Oral Spray 50Mcg, Forxiga 10Mg (Dapagliflozin 10Mg) Court Order - Specific Brand, Glucose 50% 10Ml Injectable Ampoule, Isosorbide Dinitrate 5Mg Sublingual, Metronidazole 250 Mg, Miconazole Nitrate - Vaginal Cream, Montelukast Sodium 4 Mg Sachet, Nitrofurantoin 100 Mg, Omeprazole 20 Mg Oral Tablet, Omeprazole Magnesium 10Mg, Sodium Pamidronate 60Mg, Periciazine 40Mg/Ml - 4% Bottle With 20Ml, Risperidone Oral Solution 1Mg/Ml - Bottle With 30Ml, Ritalin 10Mg (Methylphenidate 10Mg) Court Order - Specific Brand, Sitagliptin 50Mg Metformin 500 Mg, Tolrest 50Mg (Sertraline 50Mg) Court Order - Specific Brand, Valsartan 320Mg Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5Mg, Zetia 10Mg (Ezetimibe 10Mg) Court Order - Specific Brand, Zinpass 10Mg (Rosuvastatin 10Mg) Court Order - Specific Brand
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3d8989a-b747-43a5-9840-bc2d7d860096.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders