GTR 110722084

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Possible Supply Of Office Materials, Craft Materials And School Materials, To Maintain The Daily Activities Of The Various Sectors Of The Municipal Government Of Amparo Do Serra.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110722084
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Possible Supply Of Office Materials, Craft Materials And School Materials, To Maintain The Daily Activities Of The Various Sectors Of The Municipal Government Of Amparo Do Serra.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Agenda, Type: Permanent, 386 Fl, Weight: 56 G/M2 Paper Core Type: Parchment, Additional Features: No Indication Of The Calendar Year, Additional Features: No Indication Of The Calendar Year, Manual Embroidery Needle Without Vagonite Embroidery Tip., Safety Pin, 7Mm., Pin Rate Type Material Plastic Assorted Colors 100 Units Per Pack, Stamp Pad, Box Material:Plastic, Pad Material:Fabric Coated Absorbent Sponge, Size:No. 3, Color:Blue, Type:Inked, Length:12 Cm, Width:8 Cm, 03/19/2026 - 07:48:43, Durex Packaging Adhesive Tape Applicator. Large Support Applicator 50Mm. Ribbon Cutter. Boxxwx 16, 5X8, 4X5, 5 Cm. Dispenser Type: Handheld Durex Packaging Adhesive Tape Applicator. Large Support Applicator 50Mm. Ribbon Cutter. Length: 16.5 Cm No. 10, Circular Varied Colors. Pack Of 50 Metallic Balloon Units No. 10, Circular, Assorted Colors. Pack Of 50 Units, Metallized Balloon No. 12, Circular Assorted Colors. Package With 50 Units Metallic Balloon No. 12, Balloons With 50 Units, Assorted Colors, Colored String, N06 Thread. Weight 1Kg, 85% Cotton And 15% Other Fibers., Cotton String, 8 Strands, Surface Finish, Raw. Roll With 500G., Hot Glue Stick, Thin - Hot Glue Stick, Thin, Silicone 7, 4Mm, Refill, Alkaline Battery, 9V., Alkaline Battery Lr41., Cr2032 Battery, Self-Adhesive Note Pad; Measurements: 38X50mm. Colors: Assorted. 50 Sheetsself-Adhesive Notepad; Measurements: 38X50mm. Colors: Assorted. 50 Sheets, Sticky Notepad, 76Mmx76mm, Yellow €“ 4 Units Of 100 Sheets Each, Perforated Plastic Coil, 02Kg (20X35), 05Kg (30X40), 10Kg (40X50)., Soft White Eraser, Measure 10Mm, Special For Drawing And Writing Pencil, Soft And Smooth Eraser, For Any Graphite Graduation. Pencil Eraser And Mechanical Pencil Suitable For Drawing. 28 Staple, 96 Sheets, Lined, Flexible Cover, Measuring, In Yellow, Green, Blue, Pink And Printed Colors, 200 X 275 Mm, Unlined, Measuring 200 140X222mm, Hardcover Spiral Notebook, 96 Sheets, Notebook, Vegetable Cellulose Material, Hard Cover, Rigid Cardboard, Spiral Presentation, 210 Sheets. Dead File Box, Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L Cm, Color: Colorful, Print: Standard, Additional Features: With Lock, Articulating Box Injected In Polystyrene With Three Trays In Legal Size Measurements: 355X253x120mm, 13 Liter Organizer Box, With Colorless Lock, 56 Container Organizer Box. Liters, With Lid And Black Lock., Multipurpose Organizing Box 30 Liters Transparent, Plastic Organizing Box With Lid And Locks, 2.3 Liters, Plastic Organizing Box With Lid And Colorless Locks, Capacity 37 Liters, 24.5Wx24.5H Centãmeters., Small Box
Key Value
Tender Value
983,982 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
00322274-3c7e-4c76-8b32-8e836d5c4a18.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders