GTR 110721842

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials (As According To Terms Of Reference).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110721842
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CMJ-2026-27-1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials (As According To Terms Of Reference).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Main Dimension - Black Pencil Hb N.2, Round Shape, Main Dimension - Simple Pencil Sharpener, Plastic, With One Hole, Main Dimension - Blue Ballpoint Pen, 1 To 1, 3 Mm, Main Dimension - Black Ballpoint Pen, Main Dimension - Red Ballpoint Pen, Main Dimension - Paper Adhesive Tape, Crepe Type, Med. 48 Mm Stick, With 7.8 G To 10 G, Main Dimension - Az Folder, Narrow Loin, Legal Size, With Metal Iron, Plast Display, Main Dimension - L Folder, Colorless Frosted Crystal, Legal Size., Main Dimension - Wide Stylus, With Plastic Handle And Steel Blade, Main Dimension - Hand Drawing Board, Wood, Univ. Type, With Hardware, Standard Size, Main Size - Archive Box, Corrugated Plastic, Approx. 25 X 14 Permanent Pen For Cd/Dvd, Stroke (Writing) 1.0 Mm, Main Size - Aaa Alkaline Toothpick Battery, With 4 Units, Main Size - 26/6 Silver Galvanized Clip Box With 5000 Units, Main Size - 23/6 Galvanized Clamp - Box With 5000 Units, Main Size - Nickel Plated Clips N. 2/0, Main Size - Transparent Plastic Adhesive Tape Roll 48Mm Main Size - Brass Bracket Paper Fastener, 12.05, Main Size - Office Folder Polyonda Folder With Transp Plastic Elastic, Main Size - Medium Black Hydrographic Pen, Main Dimension - Medium Blue Hydrographic Pen
Key Value
Tender Value
3,922 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5492409-47f6-4665-b14e-7750ef23d354.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders