GTR 110714566
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials To Service The Social Assistance Secretariat
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110714566
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000007/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials To Service The Social Assistance Secretariat
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Daily Agenda, Pin, Stamp Pad Color: Blue N 03, Whiteboard Eraser 15X6cm, Pencil Sharpener Box With 24 Units, 03/19/2026 - 14:25:02, Balloon N 09, Thin Hot Glue Stick 1Kg Pack, Thick Hot Glue Stick 1Kg Pack, Self Adhesive Pad 76X76mm, Stationery Eraser, Rubber Tip, Thermal Coil For Time Clock 57X300, Large Spiral Hardcover Notebook, Small Hardcover Notebook 144Mmx280mm, Large Paperback Notebook 200 X 275Mm, Large Spiral Notebook 160 Sheets 200 X 275Mm, File Box 440 X 180 50 Units, Colorset Painted Cardboard Pack Of 20 Units, Paper Clips 100, Paper Clips 30, Paper Clips 60, Crafts Glue 100Ml, White School Glue 1Kg, Colored Glue, Glitter Glue, Liquid Glue 90G, Tape Concealer, E.V.A Fuzzy Pack Of 10 Units, E.V.A Smooth Pack Of 10 40 X 60Cm, E.V.A With Glitter Pack Of 10 40 X 30M, Double Sided Adhesive Tape 12Mm 268, Mens Thermal Lunch Box, Womens Thermal Lunch Box, Colored Pencils, Black Pencil N 02 Box With 144 Units, Borderless Minute Book 205X305x10mm, Protocol Book 153Mm Mens, Childrens Backpack With Womens Themed Wheel, Youth School Backpack In Unisex Colors, Casual Backpack For Notebook, 12G Finger Wrap, Removable Sticky Notes 38Mmx50mm, Desk Organizer, Card Paper 50Cm X 70Cm, Color Set Paper, Crepe Paper 0.48Cm X 2M, Tissue Paper 48X60cm Pack Of 100 Sheets, A4 Bond Paper 210 235X360mm, Paper Puncher 60 Sheets, Atomic Brush, Painting Brush N 0, Painting Brush N 10, Painting Brush N 2, Painting Brush N 4, Painting Brush N 6, Painting Brush N 8, Whiteboard Brush Box With 12 Units, Professional Hot Glue Applicator Gun, Small Glue Gun Hot, Transparent Adhesive Plastic, Pencil Holder, Pen And Clip, Legal Size Mdf Clipboard, 25Mm Paper Clips, 32Mm Paper Clips, 51Mm Paper Clips, 15Mm Paper Clips, 19Mm Paper Clips, 41Mm Paper Clips, Whiteboard, Cork Board, Refill For Brush 20Ml, Ruler 20Mm Usb, Computer Speaker, Case Cover For Notebook, Silicone Case For Cell Phone, Toner Cartridge For Imaging
Key Value
Tender Value
676,506 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a4937c7-31bd-42ea-b67d-b365100934f6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.