GTR 110714054
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Spv) (Dk 021:2015 – 33141110-4 Dressing Materials (Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110714054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-19-006742-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Spv) (Dk 021:2015 – 33141110-4 Dressing Materials (Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Spv) (Dk 021:2015 – 33141110-4 Dressing Materials (Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Dk 024:2023 – 56631 - Intravenous Catheter Fixator; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape; Nk 024:2023 – 16866 – Adhesive Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
176,550 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9ac7b69e-e87c-411b-a8ec-c89e6b522204.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.