GTR 110709745
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Warfarin, Tablets, 3 Mg Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Erythropoietin Alpha, Solution For Injection, 4000 Iu, 1...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110709745
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-19-014759-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Warfarin, Tablets, 3 Mg Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Erythropoietin Alpha, Solution For Injection, 4000 Iu, 1...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Warfarin, Tablets, 3 Mg Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Erythropoietin Alpha, Solution For Injection, 4000 Iu, 1...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,100,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
006aeaed-64ef-4afa-8dd4-542cb871c01a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.