GTR 110666367
Bids Are Invited For Signage And Logistics Materials To Meet The Needs Of Smes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110666367
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
006/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Signage And Logistics Materials To Meet The Needs Of Smes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Signaling Tape, Material:Plastic, Length:200 M, Width:7 Cm, Color:Black And Yellow, Application:Demarcation And Isolation, Traffic Delimiter - Color: Yellow And Black; Link Dimensions: 63 X 34 X 9 Mm; Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel Blade; Type: Chain, Identifier Pedestal, Shape: Round, Color: Black And Yellow (Zebrado), Weight: 5 Kg, Height: 90 Cm, Body Material: Pvc, Application: Road Signage, Adhesive Tape, Material: Impregnated Cotton, Type: Single Face, Width: 25, 40 Mm, Length: 15 M, Application: Protection, Features Additional:Self-Adhesive, Load Suspension Strap, Material:Polyester, Length:9 M, Width:5 Cm, Capacity:5 T, Application:Suspension And Lashing Of Loads, Additional Features:Tip-Chromated Steel Ratchet, End With J Hook, 18/03/2026 - 12:01:59, 03/18/2026 - 12:02:01, Packaging Film, Material:Polyethylene, Film Type:Stretch, Width:500 Mm, Thickness:25 Microns, Application:Palletization
Key Value
Tender Value
223,909 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f0c951c-469a-4b4a-8806-3e474bcde512.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.