GTR 110666275

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Office Hours, Intended To Supply The Stock In The Warehouse Of The Autonomous Water And Sewage Service Of Linhares Es.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110666275
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000004-E/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Office Hours, Intended To Supply The Stock In The Warehouse Of The Autonomous Water And Sewage Service Of Linhares Es.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aa Battery, Aaa Battery, 9 Volt Alkaline Battery, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, 03/18/2026 - 09:48:21, Red Ballpoint Pen, Whiteboard Marker, Atomico Brush, Blue Color, , Highlighter - Pen Type, Pencil, Sharpener, White Eraser, Concealer, Finger Wet - Humidifier, Glue Stick, Washable Liquid Glue, Office Scissors, Acrylic Ruler 30Cm Extractor, Elastic (Rubber), Adhesive Masking Tape, Double Sided Tape, Transparent Plastic Crystal Paste, 40Mm, 50Mm, A4 Sheet Envelope, Dead File Box, Industrial Marking Brush, Carpenters Pencil, Graphite Powder 25 Grams.
Key Value
Tender Value
10,301 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24364a52-0d2e-4305-969b-d0d4e29216b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders