GTR 110666199

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110666199
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605481/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm Plastic, Crystal Color, Light Non-Toxic Material, Legal Size, Loose 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Dimensions 210X297mm, Variation +/- 10%, Black Color, 03/18/2026 - 09:05:32
Key Value
Tender Value
1,685 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42277729-b887-41bf-8c46-f253cc4d2029.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders