GTR 110659537

Bids Are Invited For Cleaning Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110659537
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604547/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cleaning Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Broom, Multipurpose, Novica Type, For Internal And External Floors, Feathered Bristles With Curved Trimming For Dirt Capture, 30 Cm Plastic Strap, Minimum Handle 120 Cm Plastic Reinforced Wood With Plastic Thread, Minimum Dimensions 30 X 16.5 X 4.5 Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Detergent, Liquid, 11% Of The Basic Active Ingredient Of The Detergent, Concentrated, Biodegradable, 500.0 Milliliter Plastic, Floor Cloth, Flannel, 100% Cotton, Bleached, Overlock Edges And Finishes, Minimum Dimensions 40X63cm, Package 3.0 Units, Paper Towel, Smooth Type, 02 Folds, Single Sheet, Interleaved, White Color, Disposable, Minimum 22X23 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Packaging 1000.0 Sheets, Garbage Bag, Plastic, Virgin Or Recycled Thermoplastic Resin, Black, Class I, Non-Separatable Household Waste Packaging, 200 Liters, 105Cm, Variation +/- 1.0Cm, Minimum Height 105Cm, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Nbr 9191, Package 100.0 Units, 03/18/2026 - 15:23:05, Multipurpose Cloth, Perfex Type, Assorted Colors, Dimensions 20X40 Cm, Roll 240.0 Meters, Multipurpose Cleaner, Composition Alkyl Benzene, Sodium Sulfanate, Sequestrant, Fragrance And Water, Manufacturers Brand And Expiry Date, Container 500.0 Milliliter, Insecticide, Triple Action Against Cockroaches And Ants, With Immediate Action, Composition: Imiprotin 0, 1%, Cypermethrin 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Metal Packaging, Aerosol Type, With Seal And Safety Lock, 300.0 Milliliter Tube, Unblocker, Toilet Bowl, Rubber Base, Wooden Rod Minimum Length 70 Cm, Product Identification, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Cleaning Sponge, Double Sided, Dimensions Minimum 07X10cm, Steel Straw, Cleaning, Package 8.0 Units, Air Deodorizer, Environment Purifier, Aerosol, Double Action, Various Fragrances, Not Containing Cfc Chlorofluorocarbon, Sanitizing Product Notified By Anvisa, Date Of Manufacture, Expiry Date, Packaging 360.0 Milliliters, Alcohol, Gel, Asepsis Das Hands, Colorless Color, Characteristic Odor, Minimum Viscosity: 600.00 Cps, Ph: 6.5 To 7.5, Active Content: 70% Alcohol, Composition: Carbomer, Glyceryn, Aqua, Alcohol. Active: Alcohol 70%, Registration Or Notification With Anvisa, Bombona 5.0 Liters, Gari, Piacava Bristles 2 Rows Minimum 9Cm, Minimum 22 Tufts, Rectangular Wood Base 40Cm, Wooden Handle Minimum 1, 20M, Dimensional Variation +/- 5%, Glove, Rubber, Natural Latex, Non-Slip, Sizes Assorted, Packaging 1.0 Pair, Carnauba Straw Bristles, Minimum Reinforced Wooden Removable Handle 1.20 M
Key Value
Tender Value
4,898 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10520b2f-5dbb-4264-a600-c1aef1ffffff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders