GTR 110656538

Tenders Are Invited For Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 200-220X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 30 G/M²; Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Of Manufacture Sms+Spunbond Laminated, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 130-150X70-90 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M²; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; A Set Of Po...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110656538
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-18-007594-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 200-220X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 30 G/M²; Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Of Manufacture Sms+Spunbond Laminated, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 130-150X70-90 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M²; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; A Set Of Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 200-220X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 30 G/M²; Covering Surgical, Disposable, Sterile, Material Of Manufacture Sms+Spunbond Laminated, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 130-150X70-90 Cm, Material Density From 45 G/M²; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; A Set Of Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,500,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9e6482bf-09d2-4fce-b269-96f131c42a90.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders